序号 |
考生编号 |
姓名 |
录取专业代码 |
录取专业名称 |
录取状态 |
备注 |
1 |
104874000140334 |
石锦辉 |
080902 |
电路与系统 |
拟定录取 |
|
2 |
102874210400889 |
张路 |
080902 |
电路与系统 |
拟定录取 |
|
3 |
102134050210026 |
许天放 |
080902 |
电路与系统 |
拟定录取 |
|
4 |
107014162046418 |
张兆津 |
080902 |
电路与系统 |
拟定录取 |
|
5 |
107304021801198 |
王少男 |
080902 |
电路与系统 |
拟定录取 |
|
6 |
107304021801229 |
杨臻 |
080902 |
电路与系统 |
拟定录取 |
|
7 |
107304021801218 |
李化乐 |
080902 |
电路与系统 |
拟定录取 |
|
8 |
832694162083003 |
魏峰 |
081001 |
通信与信息系统 |
拟定录取 |
|
9 |
107304021801305 |
王洋 |
081001 |
通信与信息系统 |
拟定录取 |
|
10 |
107304021801267 |
周爽爽 |
081001 |
通信与信息系统 |
拟定录取 |
|
11 |
107304021801264 |
林云霞 |
081001 |
通信与信息系统 |
拟定录取 |
|
12 |
107304021801303 |
郭永刚 |
081001 |
通信与信息系统 |
拟定录取 |
|
13 |
107304021801293 |
张杏 |
081001 |
通信与信息系统 |
拟定录取 |
|
14 |
107304021801284 |
吴建兵 |
081001 |
通信与信息系统 |
拟定录取 |
|
15 |
100074000000729 |
张国民 |
081002 |
信号与信息处理 |
拟定录取 |
|
16 |
103354000902470 |
王靖齐 |
081002 |
信号与信息处理 |
拟定录取 |
|
17 |
107304021801330 |
项明明 |
081002 |
信号与信息处理 |
拟定录取 |
|
18 |
103584210002564 |
徐启 |
083100 |
生物医学工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
19 |
100564000100857 |
李晋豫 |
083100 |
生物医学工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
20 |
100034025000819 |
闫劲阳 |
083500 |
软件工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
21 |
100034024113066 |
杨钊 |
081201 |
计算机系统结构 |
拟定录取 |
|
22 |
107304021801337 |
张彦净 |
083500 |
软件工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
23 |
106994161120143 |
马霜逊 |
081201 |
计算机系统结构 |
拟定录取 |
|
24 |
107304021801343 |
何兆爽 |
083500 |
软件工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
25 |
105584280100506 |
高成龙 |
083500 |
软件工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
26 |
105614000005026 |
赖智全 |
081201 |
计算机系统结构 |
拟定录取 |
|
27 |
107304021801402 |
王明生 |
081203 |
计算机应用技术 |
拟定录取 |
|
28 |
107304021801374 |
王森 |
081203 |
计算机应用技术 |
拟定录取 |
|
29 |
107304021801417 |
王莉 |
080902 |
电路与系统 |
拟定录取 |
|
30 |
107304021801378 |
闫润珍 |
081201 |
计算机系统结构 |
拟定录取 |
|
31 |
107304021801370 |
刘坤 |
083500 |
软件工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
32 |
107304021801396 |
曹耀铸 |
081203 |
计算机应用技术 |
拟定录取 |
|
33 |
107304021801460 |
刘伟 |
083500 |
软件工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
34 |
101834150301408 |
南怀良 |
083500 |
软件工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
35 |
107304021801476 |
赵瑞 |
081201 |
计算机系统结构 |
拟定录取 |
|
36 |
101454000002783 |
王宜政 |
083500 |
软件工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
37 |
107304021801452 |
陈雪娇 |
083500 |
软件工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
38 |
100014014470975 |
王大川 |
083500 |
软件工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
39 |
107304021801456 |
马博荣 |
083500 |
软件工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
40 |
100034024000271 |
付经国 |
081201 |
计算机系统结构 |
拟定录取 |
|
41 |
103584210003454 |
方思进 |
081201 |
计算机系统结构 |
拟定录取 |
|
42 |
105584350100431 |
谭冬文 |
083500 |
软件工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
43 |
107304021801449 |
陶亮亮 |
081203 |
计算机应用技术 |
拟定录取 |
|
44 |
107304021801556 |
司宁博 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
45 |
107304021801542 |
李飞 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
46 |
107304021801555 |
胡艳茹 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
47 |
107304021801519 |
王旭阳 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
48 |
105324430309831 |
田园 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
49 |
107304021801489 |
丁翠平 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
50 |
102874210400943 |
汪瑞 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
51 |
107304021801507 |
刘春辉 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
52 |
107304021801539 |
石智鹏 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
53 |
107304021801517 |
宋永春 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
54 |
107304021801523 |
刘新全 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
55 |
106144081005888 |
田晓咏 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
56 |
107304021801527 |
于俊 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
57 |
107304021801490 |
陈曦 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
58 |
107304021801554 |
雷若鸣 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
59 |
102864321607075 |
马亨 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
60 |
107304021801566 |
周昊乐 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
61 |
107304021801535 |
蔡佳伟 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
62 |
107304021801532 |
石悦 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
63 |
102864320203112 |
关儒雅 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
64 |
107304021801494 |
陈燕威 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
65 |
107304021801526 |
王明英 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
66 |
107304021801570 |
王帅 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
67 |
106144081001852 |
郭欣 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
68 |
106114013080189 |
赵开源 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
69 |
106144080410073 |
李絮 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
70 |
107304021801553 |
李智云 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
71 |
107304021801548 |
田晓龙 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
72 |
100044113063098 |
顾梦琪 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
73 |
107304021801568 |
王克敏 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
74 |
100564031217744 |
安厚霖 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
75 |
100074000006119 |
胡南 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
76 |
107304021801286 |
梁明明 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
77 |
101414137106062 |
石强胜 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
78 |
101834150501056 |
白璐 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
79 |
107304021801531 |
王志南 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
80 |
104864212023497 |
曹贯华 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
81 |
100334001110002 |
刘上力 |
085208 |
电子与通信工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
82 |
107304021801488 |
栗志鹏 |
085211 |
计算机技术 |
拟定录取 |
|
83 |
107304021801602 |
张睿骁 |
085211 |
计算机技术 |
拟定录取 |
|
84 |
107304021801611 |
张赫 |
085211 |
计算机技术 |
拟定录取 |
|
85 |
107304021801577 |
裴丽丽 |
085211 |
计算机技术 |
拟定录取 |
|
86 |
107304021801601 |
刘逸群 |
085211 |
计算机技术 |
拟定录取 |
|
87 |
107304021801616 |
马倩 |
085211 |
计算机技术 |
拟定录取 |
|
88 |
107304021801583 |
宋颢 |
085211 |
计算机技术 |
拟定录取 |
|
89 |
107304021801594 |
王扣金 |
085211 |
计算机技术 |
拟定录取 |
|
90 |
107304021801613 |
周康 |
085211 |
计算机技术 |
拟定录取 |
|
91 |
107304021801607 |
陈菊萍 |
085211 |
计算机技术 |
拟定录取 |
|
92 |
107304021801372 |
于洋 |
085211 |
计算机技术 |
拟定录取 |
|
93 |
107304021801610 |
王志远 |
085211 |
计算机技术 |
拟定录取 |
|
94 |
107304021801575 |
苗海飞 |
085211 |
计算机技术 |
拟定录取 |
|
95 |
107304021801576 |
李丽 |
085211 |
计算机技术 |
拟定录取 |
|
96 |
107304021801625 |
胡宇 |
085212 |
软件工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
97 |
102844213306681 |
高翔 |
085211 |
计算机技术 |
拟定录取 |
|
98 |
104874000100308 |
蒋轩 |
085211 |
计算机技术 |
拟定录取 |
|
99 |
100064210001699 |
王琛玮 |
085212 |
软件工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
100 |
105584350107758 |
周兴发 |
085211 |
计算机技术 |
拟定录取 |
|
101 |
104874000140291 |
曹彤 |
085211 |
计算机技术 |
拟定录取 |
|
102 |
104224510003380 |
张一帆 |
085211 |
计算机技术 |
拟定录取 |
|
103 |
100044165069076 |
潘岳 |
085211 |
计算机技术 |
拟定录取 |
|
104 |
100074000001918 |
沙孝聪 |
085211 |
计算机技术 |
拟定录取 |
|
105 |
103354000908025 |
杨瑷绮 |
085211 |
计算机技术 |
拟定录取 |
|
106 |
829124829120008 |
刘菲 |
085211 |
计算机技术 |
拟定录取 |
|
107 |
107304021801377 |
葛兴斌 |
085212 |
软件工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
108 |
104254540001415 |
王燕军 |
085211 |
计算机技术 |
拟定录取 |
|
109 |
100074000009266 |
王明亮 |
085212 |
软件工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
110 |
101124000003645 |
刘欣 |
085212 |
软件工程 |
拟定录取 |
|
111 |
107304027801240 |
韩博 |
080902 |
电路与系统 |
拟定录取 |
强军计划 |
112 |
107304027801241 |
魏东 |
080902 |
电路与系统 |
拟定录取 |
强军计划 |
113 |
107304027801242 |
李剑 |
080902 |
电路与系统 |
拟定录取 |
强军计划 |
114 |
107304027801316 |
王芳 |
081001 |
通信与信息系统 |
拟定录取 |
强军计划 |
115 |
107304027801334 |
尉文龙 |
081002 |
信号与信息处理 |
拟定录取 |
强军计划 |
116 |
107304027801424 |
傅菁菁 |
081203 |
计算机应用技术 |
拟定录取 |
强军计划 |
117 |
107304027801427 |
智华 |
081203 |
计算机应用技术 |
拟定录取 |
强军计划 |
118 |
107304027801428 |
王瑞成 |
081203 |
计算机应用技术 |
拟定录取 |
强军计划 |
119 |
107304027801430 |
王刚 |
081203 |
计算机应用技术 |
拟定录取 |
强军计划 |
120 |
107304027801431 |
黄婷 |
081203 |
计算机应用技术 |
拟定录取 |
强军计划 |
121 |
107304027801433 |
马义荣 |
081203 |
计算机应用技术 |
拟定录取 |
强军计划 |
122 |
107304027801434 |
李永文 |
081203 |
计算机应用技术 |
拟定录取 |
强军计划 |
123 |
107304027801435 |
化君 |
081203 |
计算机应用技术 |
拟定录取 |
强军计划 |